SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
473 000 €
(4 927 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
96 m²
Frohmestraße, Eimsbüttel

bedroom3
flat96 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Diese moderne ETW vereint genau das, was heute gefragt ist: eine zentrale Lage mittendrin, zeitgemäßen Wohnkomfort und ein Raumgefühl, das sofort über...

Other
Age of the offer: 8days
Updated: 7days

Localities

Frohmestraße, Eimsbüttel
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

BETTERHOMES Vertriebs GmbH