SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
300 000 €
(4 167 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
72 m²
Wiesensteigle, Beuren

bedroom3
flat72 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Diese 3 Zimmer Etagenwohnung in guter Lage von Beuren bietet auf 72 m² einen tollen Schnitt und viel Raum für Ihre Ideen. Der Balkon ist über zwei Zim...

Other
Age of the offer: 15days
Updated: 7days

Localities

Wiesensteigle, Beuren
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

BETTERHOMES Vertriebs GmbH