SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
430 000 €
(7 049 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
61 m²
Allée du Mail, Versailles

bedroom3
flat61 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

iad France - Anaïs Penché vous propose: VERSAILLES CHANTIERS – APPARTEMENT COUP DE CŒUR AU DERNIER ÉTAGEIdéalement situé rue Benjamin Franklin, au sei...

Other
Age of the offer: 4days
Updated: 4days

Localities

Allée du Mail, Versailles
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France