SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 060 000 €
(9 217 € / m²)
Sale
5
1
115 m²
Allée du Mail, Versailles

bedroom5
flat115 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

iad France - Mikael Guinada vous propose: À deux pas du château et de l'Avenue de Paris ! Venez retrouver ce superbe appartement de quasiment 115m² au...

Other
Age of the offer: 11days
Updated: 11days

Localities

Allée du Mail, Versailles
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France