List of offers
8
8
8
165 000 €
(3 056 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
54 m²
Pont Marcel Cachin, Trappes
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
2
flat
54 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
iad France - Kenny Caïus vous propose: Appartement Renové - 2 Pièces - Terrasse - Trappes CentreAu cOEur du charmant centre-ville de Trappes, découvre...
Show full description
Parameters
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
E - Uneconomical
building type:
Other
Heating type:
Other
Show all parameters
Age of the offer:
63days
Updated:
18days
Report ad
Localities
Pont Marcel Cachin, Trappes
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.