List of offers
12
12
12
235 000 €
(2 448 € / m²)
Sale
5
1
96 m²
Pont Marcel Cachin, Trappes
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
5
flat
96 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
iad France - Nadia Navarro vous propose: RARE SUR LE MARCHÉ Idéale primo accédant ou investisseur. Dans une petite résidence récente, sécurisée ave...
Show full description
Parameters
Generated from AI
Tags are automatically generated by artificial intelligence based on photos and property descriptions.
Terrace
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
B - Very economical
building type:
Other
Heating type:
Other
Show all parameters
Age of the offer:
68days
Updated:
68days
Report ad
Localities
Pont Marcel Cachin, Trappes
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.