SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
635 000 €
(7 135 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
89 m²
Boulevard Washington, Suresnes

bedroom3
flat89 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

iad France - Virginia Tiron vous propose: Superbe appartement de 3 pièces à Suresnes - Rénové, avec Balcon et AscenseurSitué à Suresnes, à proximité d...

Other
Age of the offer: 12days
Updated: 5days

Localities

Boulevard Washington, Suresnes
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France