SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
300 000 €
(5 660 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
53 m²
Boulevard Washington, Suresnes

bedroom3
flat53 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

iad France - Emmanuelle Breton-Payet vous propose: Suresnes – 52,50m² - Dernier étage - sans travauxDans un immeuble des années 30 classé, découvrez c...

Parameters

Generated from AI

Separate toiletShower cubicleAfter reconstructionNatural lightFloor

Other
Age of the offer: 131days
Updated: 89days

Localities

Boulevard Washington, Suresnes
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France