SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
725 000 €
(4 394 € / m²)
Sale
6+
1
165 m²
Rue de Tunis, Sète

bedroom6+
flat165 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

In the heart of Sète, overlooking the maritime canal, discover this superb 182 m² apartment, which elegantly combines the charm of Haussmann-style arc...

Other
Age of the offer: 1days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Rue de Tunis, Sète
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Von Peerc Immobilier - Saint-Rémy-de-Provence