SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
549 000 €
(7 732 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
71 m²
Boulevard des Mimosas, Sainte-Maxime

bedroom3
flat71 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Apartment for sale in Sainte-Maxime. Located in the heart of the town center, just steps from the beaches and amenities, this superb two-bedroom apart...

Other
Age of the offer: 146days
Updated: 146days

Localities

Boulevard des Mimosas, Sainte-Maxime
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

STIL IMMOBILIER