SUPA24
4 400 000 €
(32 353 € / m²)
Sale
4
1
136 m²
Impasse de la Belle Isnarde, Saint-Tropez

bedroom4
flat136 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Ideally located in the very center of Saint-Tropez, within a villa divided into co-ownership, this apartment offers a total surface area of 136 sq m a...

Electric
Age of the offer: 120days
Updated: 28days

Localities

Impasse de la Belle Isnarde, Saint-Tropez
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Savills Saint-Tropez LB