SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 685 000 €
(9 059 € / m²)
Sale
6+
1
186 m²
Saint-Raphaël

bedroom6+
flat186 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Located in a recent, secure residence with a swimming pool, this magnificent apartment offers an exceptional living environment overlooking the sea. Y...

Other
Age of the offer: 2days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Saint-Raphaël
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

CANAT & WARTON ST RAPHAEL