SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
289 600 €
(5 081 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
57 m²
Saint-Raphaël

bedroom3
flat57 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Sur les hauts de Saint-Raphaël, au pied de l’Estérel et à quelques minutes du centre-ville et de toutes les commodités, je vous propose ce type 3 en c...

Other
Age of the offer: 111days
Updated: 5days

Localities

Saint-Raphaël
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Ib Immo Concept