SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
499 000 €
(6 012 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
83 m²
Impasse du Bellay, Saint-Raphaël

bedroomatypical
flat83 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Appartement T4 avec terrasse à Saint-RaphaëlUn havre de paix avec vue sur la MéditerranéeSitué sur les hauteurs de Saint-Raphaël, cet appartement T4 n...

Other
Age of the offer: 291days
Updated: 259days

Localities

Impasse du Bellay, Saint-Raphaël
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Immobilier Swiss