SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
780 000 €
(1 970 € / m²)
Sale
6+
1
396 m²
Rue Albert Thomas, Roanne

bedroom6+
flat396 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

In Roanne, in a quiet street in the center of town, less than 3 hours from Geneva, 1 hour from Saint Etienne and Lyon Ouest, this unique prestige prop...

Gas
Age of the offer: 61days
Updated: 61days

Localities

Rue Albert Thomas, Roanne
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Foximmo