SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
177 000 €
(3 688 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
48 m²
Square d'Angiviller, Rambouillet

bedroom2
flat48 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

iad France - Sébastien Leblanc vous propose: Appartement 2 pièces avec terrasse et jardin à Rambouillet (78120)La présente annonce est soumise à la ve...

Parameters

Generated from AI

TerraceFloorOpen living spaceSeparate toiletSecurity

Other
Age of the offer: 16days
Updated: 16days

Localities

Square d'Angiviller, Rambouillet
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France