SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
147 000 €
(2 333 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
63 m²
Chemin du Bas de Varimont, Plappeville

bedroom3
flat63 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Plongez dans le confort de cet appartement T3 de 63 m², perché au sommet d'un immeuble soigné avec ascenseur, offrant une vue imprenable sur le cœur v...

Gas
Age of the offer: 4days
Updated: 4days

Localities

Chemin du Bas de Varimont, Plappeville
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

ZEFIR IMMOBILIER