SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
249 000 €
(3 891 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
64 m²
Avenue Frédéric Chevillon, Plan-de-Cuques

bedroom3
flat64 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

iad France - Marjorie De Luca vous propose: Nouveau En Exclusivité chez iad !Venez découvrir ce joli duplex 3 pièces de 64m2 en RDC avec une terrasse ...

Other
Age of the offer: 6days
Updated: 6days

Localities

Avenue Frédéric Chevillon, Plan-de-Cuques
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France