SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
137 000 €
(1 489 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
92 m²
Rocade Sud, Perpignan

bedroom3
flat92 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

iad France - Benoît Carette vous propose: Perpignan - Secteur Moulin à VentLumineux, traversant, parfaitement agencé : un appartement où l’on se proje...

Other
Age of the offer: 7days
Updated: 7days

Localities

Rocade Sud, Perpignan
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France