SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
79 000 €
(1 097 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
72 m²
Rocade Sud, Perpignan

bedroom3
flat72 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

iad France - Benjamin Terrier vous propose: Appartement T3/T4 (possible) – 72 m² – Travaux à prévoir (idéal investisseur) – Perpignaniad France - Benj...

Other
Age of the offer: 47days
Updated: 29days

Localities

Rocade Sud, Perpignan
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France