List of offers
21
21
21
91 000 €
(1 750 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
52 m²
Rocade Sud, Perpignan
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
3
flat
52 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
iad France - Mathieu Poujade vous propose: PERPIGNAN 66100 – T3 rénové 51,57 m² – 2 balcons – Parking privé + cave – 91 000 €Ravalement Façade + balco...
Show full description
Parameters
Generated from AI
Tags are automatically generated by artificial intelligence based on photos and property descriptions.
Separate kitchen
Separate toilet
After reconstruction
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
E - Uneconomical
building type:
Other
Heating type:
Other
Show all parameters
Age of the offer:
143days
Updated:
23days
Report ad
Localities
Rocade Sud, Perpignan
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.