SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
105 000 €
(1 522 € / m²)
Sale
4
1
69 m²
Rocade Sud, Perpignan

bedroom4
flat69 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

iad France - Elodie Dijon vous propose: - Appartement de 4 pièces à Perpignan, Moulin à vent.Cet appartement de 69 m2 Carrez totale et 74m2 de surfa...

Other
Age of the offer: 152days
Updated: 152days

Localities

Rocade Sud, Perpignan
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France