List of offers
6
6
6
1 155 000 €
(23 100 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
50 m²
Quai Jacques Chirac, Paris
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
3
flat
50 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
On the 1st floor of a beautiful period building dating from 1872 with a lift, a stone's throw from the Golden Triangle and the Seine.
This quiet prop...
Show full description
Parameters
Equipment & features
Lift
Generated from AI
Tags are automatically generated by artificial intelligence based on photos and property descriptions.
Wooden floor
Fireplace
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
D - Less economical
building type:
Other
Heating type:
Electric
Show all parameters
Age of the offer:
495days
Updated:
495days
Report ad
Localities
Quai Jacques Chirac, Paris
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.