SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
913 500 €
(12 514 € / m²)
Sale
4
1
73 m²
Boulevard Voltaire, Paris

bedroom4
flat73 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

DOLY is pleased to present this beautiful crosswise apartment of 70 m² Carrez, enhanced by a superb 11 m² balcony, located in the heart of the 11th ar...

Other
Age of the offer: 1days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Boulevard Voltaire, Paris
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DOLY