SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 195 000 €
(13 580 € / m²)
Sale
5
1
88 m²
Rue de Monceau, Paris

bedroom5
flat88 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Close to Avenue Hoche and Parc Monceau, in a quiet and sought-after setting, this light-filled apartment faces directly south and is situated on the f...

Electric
Age of the offer: 4days
Updated: 4days

Localities

Rue de Monceau, Paris
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

BARNES Pied-à-Terre Saint Honoré