SUPA24
3 340 000 €
(32 115 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
104 m²
Avenue Ferdousi, Paris

bedroom2
flat104 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

On the third floor of a prestigious 24-hour concierge building, this beautiful apartment of approximately 105 m2 features a balcony of approximately 1...

Other
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Avenue Ferdousi, Paris
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

HOME HUNTS