SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
2 700 000 €
(16 071 € / m²)
Sale
4
1
168 m²
Boulevard Lannes, Paris

bedroom4
flat168 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

In a prestigious building from 1952 with a concierge, located on the 4th floor, this luxuriously renovated apartment is bright, air-conditioned, and f...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

FloorFurnishedViewCorridorKitchen appliancesShower cubicleSeparate toiletAfter reconstruction

Other
Age of the offer: 5days
Updated: 5days

Localities

Boulevard Lannes, Paris
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

BARNES Trocadéro