SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
430 000 €
(8 776 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
49 m²
Allée Cavalière, Paris

bedroom3
flat49 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Plongez dans l'élégance de ce magnifique appartement de 49 m², situé au rez-de-chaussée d'un immeuble ancien, où le charme d'antan se conjugue avec de...

Other
Age of the offer: 6days
Updated: 6days

Localities

Allée Cavalière, Paris
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

ZEFIR IMMOBILIER