SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
720 000 €
(9 600 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
75 m²
Allée Cavalière, Paris

bedroom3
flat75 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Situé à l'abri du Viaduc des Arts et de la Coulée Verte, cet appartement de 75,10 m2 (73,36 m2 Carrez) en rez-de-chaussée à rafraîchir bénéficie de l'...

Gas
Age of the offer: 5days
Updated: 5days

Localities

Allée Cavalière, Paris
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

ESPACES ATYPIQUES Paris - ESPACES ATYPIQUES Paris - Est