SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
310 000 €
(10 000 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
31 m²
Rue Myrha, Paris

bedroom2
flat31 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Situé rue Myrha, au cœur d’un quartier en pleine évolution du 18e arrondissement, cet appartement traversant entièrement rénové prend place au sein d’...

Electric
Age of the offer: 8days
Updated: 8days

Localities

Rue Myrha, Paris
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Delambre Immobilier