SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
830 000 €
(9 022 € / m²)
Sale
4
1
92 m²
Rue Riblette, Paris

bedroom4
flat92 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

iad France - Stéphane Rousseau vous propose: RUE DES HAIES, PARIS 20E — ENTRE BUZENVAL ET RÉUNION — APPARTEMENT FAMILIAL DE 91,24 M² CARREZ AU 2E ÉTAG...

Other
Age of the offer: 8days
Updated: 4days

Localities

Rue Riblette, Paris
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France