SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
2 200 000 €
(14 570 € / m²)
Sale
5
1
151 m²
Rue Monge, Paris

bedroom5
flat151 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

iad France - Anne-Claire Drouin vous propose: Niché entre le Val de Grace et les jardins de l’Observatoire, à deux pas du Luxembourg bien d’exception ...

Other
Age of the offer: 18days
Updated: 16days

Localities

Rue Monge, Paris
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France