SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
3 250 000 €
(16 667 € / m²)
Sale
6+
1
195 m²
Rue de Cicé, Paris

bedroom6+
flat195 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

On the 4th floor by elevator of a luxury building dating from 1900, with janitor, this beautiful family or reception apartment, in very good condition...

Other
Age of the offer: 261days
Updated: 95days

Localities

Rue de Cicé, Paris
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

BARNES Saint-Germain-des-Prés