SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
650 000 €
(14 130 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
46 m²
Rue Lauriston, Paris

bedroom2
flat46 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Ideally located, just a stone's throw from the Arc de Triomphe, in a recent building, this 46.23 m² apartment has benefited from a complete renovation...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

Open living spaceShower cubicleSeparate toiletAfter reconstruction

Electric
Age of the offer: 260days
Updated: 42days

Localities

Rue Lauriston, Paris
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

John Taylor Paris