SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
159 900 €
(1 797 € / m²)
Sale
4
1
89 m²
Chemin du Gué Florent, Orvault

bedroom4
flat89 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

iad France - Laurie Vrignaud vous propose: IDÉAL INVESTISSEURS - APPARTEMENT - ORVAULT - QUARTIER PLAISANCE - 3 CHAMBRES - STATIONNEMENT PRIVATIF - 2 ...

Other
Age of the offer: 221days
Updated: 49days

Localities

Chemin du Gué Florent, Orvault
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France