SUPA24
260 000 €
(4 000 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
65 m²
Rue Frédéric Mistral, Nîmes

bedroom3
flat65 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

GARD - 30000 - NÎMES - APPARTEMENT 3 pièces- 65,42 m² + Terrasse + Parking
=> TARIFS PROMOTEUR !
Nîmes Nord - Sur les hauteurs du Mont Duplan, Jérôm...

Other
Age of the offer: 491days
Updated: 490days

Localities

Rue Frédéric Mistral, Nîmes
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Propriétés Privées