SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
143 000 €
(1 538 € / m²)
Sale
4
1
93 m²
Chemin de la Faisane, Nîmes

bedroom4
flat93 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

iad France - Jonathan BOULANDET vous propose: ​NIMES RICHELIEU - LOCAL 93 M2 AMENAGE - RENDEMENT 9 A 11%​Situé à 500m de l'Ecusson et 12 min de la gar...

Other
Age of the offer: 58days
Updated: 58days

Localities

Chemin de la Faisane, Nîmes
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France