List of offers
11
11
11
499 000 €
(9 784 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
51 m²
Avenue des Fleurs, Nice
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
3
flat
51 m²
bathrooms
Gambetta - Place Franklin
Am unteren Ende der Fußgängerzone des Boulevard Gambetta, in der Nähe des Alsace Lorraine-Gartens und seiner Straßenbahnh...
Show full description
Parameters
Equipment & features
Lift
Internet
Generated from AI
Tags are automatically generated by artificial intelligence based on photos and property descriptions.
Terrace
View
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
New construction
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
D - Less economical
building type:
Other
Heating type:
Other
Show all parameters
Age of the offer:
492days
Updated:
491days
Report ad
Localities
Avenue des Fleurs, Nice
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.