SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
231 000 €
(6 794 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
34 m²
Avenue Gravier, Nice

bedroom2
flat34 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Bienvenue chez Abriculteurs, l'agence familiale qui s'engage à un service d'exception. Découvrez une présentation soignée de ce bien : des photos pro,...

Parameters

Generated from AI

Wooden floorAfter reconstructionOpen living spaceSeparate toiletNatural light

Electric
Age of the offer: 5days
Updated: 5days

Localities

Avenue Gravier, Nice
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

ABRICULTEURS