SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 920 000 €
(14 118 € / m²)
Sale
5
1
136 m²
Avenue de Seilern, Nice

bedroom5
flat136 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Dieses exklusive Apartment in Rimiez, Nizza, bietet auf großzügigen 136,8 m² Wohnfläche vier Schlafzimmer und insgesamt fünf Zimmer, die höchsten Wohn...

Other
Age of the offer: 8days
Updated: 8days

Localities

Avenue de Seilern, Nice
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

John Taylor Saint-Jean-Cap-Ferrat