List of offers
12
12
12
510 000 €
(7 969 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
64 m²
Rue Gabriel Fauré, Nice
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
2
flat
64 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Nice Avenue des Baumettes 2/3 pièces 2 terrasses vue mer et ville panoramique.
Dans un environnement résidentiel recherché, à proximité du centre-vil...
Show full description
Parameters
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
B - Very economical
building type:
Other
Heating type:
Other
Show all parameters
Age of the offer:
2days
Updated:
2days
Report ad
Localities
Rue Gabriel Fauré, Nice
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.