SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 260 000 €
(8 400 € / m²)
Sale
4
1
150 m²
Rue Gabriel Fauré, Nice

bedroom4
flat150 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Dans le quartier très prisé de Cimiez à Nice, au sein du somptueux et classé Palais Saint-Germain, cet appartement de 4 pièces développe environ 150 m...

Gas
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Rue Gabriel Fauré, Nice
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

ZEFIR IMMOBILIER