SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
291 500 €
(5 300 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
55 m²
Rue Gabriel Fauré, Nice

bedroom3
flat55 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

En Exclusivité,
Magnifique appartement 3 pièces à Nice, dans le quartier Bas de la Madeleine, à 10 minutes à pied de la Promenade des Anglais, proche ...

Other
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Rue Gabriel Fauré, Nice
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

ORPI Lior