SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
679 000 €
(5 803 € / m²)
Sale
5
1
117 m²
Rue Delille, Nice

bedroom5
flat117 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Nice Dubouchage : Im Obersten Stockwerk eines charaktervollen Niçois-Gebäudes entdecken Sie diese 5-Zimmer-Durchgangswohnung mit 117 m², sie besteht a...

Gas
Age of the offer: 7days
Updated: 7days

Localities

Rue Delille, Nice
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

leprince®