SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
289 900 €
(5 798 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
50 m²
Avenue Gravier, Nice

bedroom3
flat50 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

iad France - Zahera GUILLUY vous propose: NICE , 162 avenue de la Pessicart, Appartement T3 avec belle TERRASSE de 46m².Situé dans la magnifique ville...

Other
Age of the offer: 10days
Updated: 10days

Localities

Avenue Gravier, Nice
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France