SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 940 000 €
(14 809 € / m²)
Sale
4
1
131 m²
Rue Gabriel Fauré, Nice

bedroom4
flat131 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

In the heart of the Carré d'Or, on Boulevard Victor Hugo, within the iconic Palais Meyerbeer—designed by Adrien Rey—a Belle Époque style through-apart...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

Wooden floorHigh ceilingsFireplaceSeparate toiletAfter reconstruction

Gas
Age of the offer: 8days
Updated: 7days

Localities

Rue Gabriel Fauré, Nice
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

AGENCES DE FRANCE