SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
249 000 €
(8 300 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
30 m²
Rue Gounod, Nice

bedroom2
flat30 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Rue Verdi / Square Mozart: in one of Nice’s most elegant 1930s Art Deco buildings, designed by renowned architects Kevork Arsenian and Garabed Hovnani...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

TerraceViewOpen living spaceShower cubicleAfter reconstructionNatural light

Other
Age of the offer: 16days
Updated: 16days

Localities

Rue Gounod, Nice
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

leprince®