SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
648 000 €
(8 203 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
79 m²
Rue Gabriel Fauré, Nice

bedroom2
flat79 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

A43596ATB06 - EXCLUSIVE PANORAMIC SEA VIEW FOR AN EXCEPTIONAL 2/3 ROOM APARTMENT

EXCLUSIVE LISTING: BREATHTAKING SEA VIEWS for this magnificent, exce...

Other
Age of the offer: 46days
Updated: 34days

Localities

Rue Gabriel Fauré, Nice
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Leggett Immobilier