SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
216 000 €
(4 154 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
52 m²
Avenue Gravier, Nice

bedroom3
flat52 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

iad France - Shane Dadi vous propose: Appartement Rénové de 3 Pièces avec Balcon - Nice Nord Henry DunantCet appartement récemment rénové est un 3 piè...

Other
Age of the offer: 62days
Updated: 19days

Localities

Avenue Gravier, Nice
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France