List of offers
16
16
16
435 000 €
(5 305 € / m²)
Sale
4
1
82 m²
Route de Pessicart, Nice
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
4
flat
82 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Nice Pessicart / Jardins de Babylone : In a Secured Residence from the 80s with Swimming Pool
Apartment 4 Rooms of about 83 m² benefiting from a Ga...
Generated from AI
Tags are automatically generated by artificial intelligence based on photos and property descriptions.
Terrace
View
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
C - Economical
building type:
Other
Heating type:
Electric
Show all parameters
Age of the offer:
73days
Updated:
10days
Report ad
Localities
Route de Pessicart, Nice
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.